FC SCHWÜRBITZ 1909
Die Roten Teufel

Spielplan 2017 2018

Saison-Spiele

 
 
Kreisklasse 2 Coburg-Lichtenfels
Sa.
29.07.2017 16:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Baiersdorf
 
 
 
So.
06.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
VfR Schneckenlohe
1:2
 
 
 
So.
13.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Fortuna Roth
2:1
 
 
 
Di.
15.08.2017 18:30 Uhr
A
TSV Küps
 
 
 
So.
20.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
FC Altenkunstadt/Woffendorf
1:6
 
 
 
So.
27.08.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
TSF Theisenort
2:2
 
 
 
So.
03.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
FV Mistelfeld
0:4
 
 
 
So.
10.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Fischbach
 
 
 
So.
17.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
SpVgg Obersdorf
1:3
 
 
 
So.
24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
VfR Johannisthal
 
 
 
Sa.
30.09.2017 15:30 Uhr
A
SpVgg Isling
 
 
 
Di.
03.10.2017 18:30 Uhr
H
SSV O-/Unterlangenstadt
 
 
 
So.
08.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
Schwabthaler SV
 
 
 
So.
15.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
1. FC Lichtenfels 2
 
 
 
So.
22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Siedlung Lichtenfels
 
 
 
Sa.
28.10.2017 16:00 Uhr
A
1. FC Baiersdorf
 
 
 
So.
05.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
VfR Schneckenlohe
 
 
 
So.
12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr
A
FC Fortuna Roth
 
 
 
So.
19.11.2017 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV Küps
 
 
 
So.
11.03.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Altenkunstadt/Woffendorf
 
 
 
So.
18.03.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
TSF Theisenort
 
 
 
So.
25.03.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
FV Mistelfeld
 
 
 
Sa.
31.03.2018 15:30 Uhr
A
SV Fischbach
 
 
 
So.
08.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Obersdorf
 
 
 
So.
15.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
VfR Johannisthal
 
 
 
So.
22.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SpVgg Isling
 
 
 
So.
29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
SSV O-/Unterlangenstadt
 
 
 
So.
06.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
Schwabthaler SV
 
 
 
So.
13.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
A
1. FC Lichtenfels 2
 
 
 
So.
20.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Siedlung Lichtenfels

 A-Klasse 4 Coburg-Lichtenfels SG M`zeuln-Schwürbitz    
Heimspiele in M`zeuln oder Horb
            
So.
15.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
H
SC Jura Arnstein 2
 
 
 
So.
06.08.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
Coburg Locals 2
 
 
 
So.
13.08.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
SV Großgarnstadt 2
1:2
 
 
 
Mi.
16.08.2017 18:30 Uhr
A
SV Heilgersdorf 2
2:7
 
 
 
Sa.
19.08.2017 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Pfarrweisach 2
 
 
 
So.
27.08.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
TSV Rossach 2
4:1
 
 
 
Sa.
09.09.2017 16:00 Uhr
A
VfB Einberg 2
2:2
 
 
 
Sa.
16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr
H
FC Burgkunstadt 2
 
 
 
So.
24.09.2017 13:00 Uhr in Schwürbitz
A
SpVg Ahorn 2
 
 
 
Di.
03.10.2017 17:00 Uhr
A
TSV 1860 Staffelstein 2
 
 
 
So.
08.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
TSVfB Krecktal 2
 
 
 
So.
22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
TSG Niederfüllbach 2
 
 
 
So.
29.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
A
SC Jura Arnstein 2
 
 
 
S0.
05.11.2017 12:00 Uhr in Schwürbitz
H
Coburg Locals 2
 
 
 
So.
12.11.2017 14:00 Uhr
A
SV Großgarnstadt 2
 
 
 
Sa.
18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr
H
SV Heilgersdorf 2
 
 
 
Sa.
10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr
A
TSV Pfarrweisach 2
 
 
 
Sa.
17.03.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
TSV Rossach 2
 
 
 
Sa.
31.03.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
VfB Einberg 2
 
 
 
Sa.
07.04.2018 16:00 Uhr
A
FC Burgkunstadt 2
 
 
 
Sa.
14.04.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
SpVg Ahorn 2
 
 
 
So.
29.04.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
TSV 1860 Staffelstein 2
 
 
 
Sa.
05.05.2018 16:00 Uhr
H
TSVfB Krecktal 2
 
 
 
So.
20.05.2018 15:00 Uhr
H
TSG Niederfüllbach 2